• 로그인
  • 회원가입
  • 사이트맵
  • ENGLISH
Product Information

제품정보

제품안내

최고의 음향을 위해 준비된 다양한 제품들을 만나보세요.

제품정보 상세보기

  • NAO2*-4S75W 제품 대표이미지 큰이미지 보기
제품상세설명표
NAO2*-4S75W
브랜드명 : NEUTRIK
첨부파일 :
[15733]nao2_w-4S75W.pdf
CAD 도면
제품특성
* Weatherproof opticalCON DUO coupler
* LC-Duplex for cable extensions with 4 copper wires
*
www.Neutrik.com

Product

NAO2M-4S75W

NAO2S-4S75W

NAO2SA-4S75W

Fiber Mode

Multimode PC

Single Mode PC

Single Mode APC

Color Coding

Black

Blue

Green

상세스펙

Product

Connector Type

Adapter

Gender

female

Electrical

Contact resistance

< 7 mΩ

Dielectric strength

1,5 kVdc

Insulation resistance

> 2 GΩ (initial)

Insulation resistance

> 1 GΩ (after damp heat test)

Rated current per contact

3 A

Rated voltage

50 V (1)

Mechanical

Insertion force

< 45 N

Withdrawal force

< 45 N

Lifetime

> 1000 mating cycles

Locking device

Push-Pull

Material

Contact plating

0.2 µm Au over 2 µm Ni

Contacts

Bronze (CuSn6)

Insert

Polyamide (PA 6, PBT 30 % GR, PBT 50 % GR)

Shell

AlMgSi 0.5, black plated

Split sleeve

ceramics

Environmental

Flammability

UL 94 HB

Protection class

IP 65

Temperature range

-30 °C to +80 °C

Optical

Insertion loss

< 0.5 dB / connection

Optical connector

LC-Duplex

Mobile Cables

(1)

Not compatible to the SMPTE standard, suitable for indoor studio applications acc. IEC 60664-1 (pollution degree 1, over voltage category 1)

담당자

이름 : 신원규

이메일 : wongyu@sovico.co.kr

전화번호 : 02-2106-2846

관련제품